indietro
n218

COLEOTTERI

Anobiidae  1
Anobium sp.
 
Anthribidae  1
Platyrhinus resinosus
 
Aphodiidae 1
Aphodiidae sp.
 
Apionidae 1
Apionidae sp.
 
Attelabidae  1
Attelabus nitens
 
Brachyceridae  1
Brachycerus sp.
 
Buprestidae  9
Agrilus sp.
Anthaxia fulgurans
Anthaxia hungarica
Anthaxia millefolii
Anthaxia scutellaris
Anthaxia thalassophila
Buprestis rustica
Capnodis tenebrionis
Coraebus rubi
 
Byturidae   1
Byturus sp.
 
Cantharidae   12
Ancistronycha sp.
Cantharis decipiens
Cantharis flavilabris
Cantharis fusca
Cantharis livida
Cantharis nigra
Cantharis obscura
Cantharis rustica
Cratosilis laeta
Rhagonycha fulva
Rhagonycha lignosa
Rhagonycha nigriceps
Carabidae  8
Acinopus picipes
Amara aenea
Amara sp
Calosoma sychophanta
Cicindela campestris
Harpalus sp.
Lebia scapularis
Leistus terminatus
 
Cerambycidae   28
Agapanthia cardui
Agapanthia villosoviridescens
Agapanthia violacea
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta    maschio
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta    femmina
Brachypteroma ottomanum
Cerambyx cerdo
Chlorophorus figuratus
Clytus arietis
Corymbia rubra
Dorcadion etruscum
Grammoptera ruficornis
Morimus asper
Pachytodes erraticus
Phytoecia virgula
Pogonocherus hispidus
Pogonocherus hispidulus
Pyrrhidium sanguineum
Rutpela maculata
Stenopterus ater  -  femmina
Stenopterus rufus
Stenurella bifasciata
Stenurella melanura
Stenurella nigra
Stictoleptura cordigera
Stictoleptura rubra
Trichoferus sp.
Xylotrechyus stebbingi
 
Cetoniidae  8
Cetonia aurata
Netocia morio
Oxythyrea funesta
Potosia cuprea
Protaetia (Netocia) morio
Trichius rosaceus
Tropinota hirta
Valgus hemipterus
Chrysomelidae   47
Altica sp.
Agelastica alni
Cassida murraea
Cassida rubiginosa
Cassida vibex
Cassida viridis
Chrysolina americana
Chrysolina haemoptera
Chrysolina herbacea
Chrysolina oricalcia
Chrysolina rossia
Chrysolina polita
Chrysomela populi
Clytra laeviuscula
Coptocephala unifasciata
Crepidodera sp.
Crioceris duodecimpunctata
Cryptocephalus bipunctatus
Cryptocephalus flavipes
Cryptocephalus loreyi
Cryptocephalus fulvus
Cryptocephalus rugicollis
Cryptocephalus sericeus
Cryptocephalus trimaculatus
Dicladispa testacea
Exosoma lusitanica
Galeruca rufa
Galeruca sp.
Galerucella calmariensis
Galerucella sp.
Gastrophysa polygoni
Gonioctena fornicata
Hispa atra
Hypocassida subferruginea
Lachnaea sexpuntata
Lachnaia italica
Lilioceris lilii
Lilioceris merdigera
Longitarsus sp.
Oulema  melanopa
Phyllotreta sp.
Psylliodes chrysocephalus
Smaragdina aurita
Smaragdina salicina
Sphaeroderma testaceum
Timarcha tenebricosa
Xanthogaleruca luteola
Chrysomelidae Bruchinidae   1
Spermophagus sp.
 
Cleridae  4
Thanasimus formicarius
Trichodes alvearius
Trichodes apiarus
Trichodes leucopsideus
Coccinellidae   21
Adalia bipunctata
Adalia decempunctata
Calvia decemguttata
Calvia quatuordecimguttata
Chilocorus bipustulatus
Chilocorus renipustulatus
Coccinella septempunctata
Coccinella undecimpunctata
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata
Epilachna chrysomelina
Halyzia sedecimguttata
Harmonia axyridis
Harmonia quadripunctata
Hippodamia undecimnotata
Hippodamia variegata
Nephus quadrimaculatus
Oenopia congoblata
Propylea quatordecimpunctata
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata   Thea 22-punctata
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata
 
Curculionidae   9
Brachycerus sp.
Curculio sp.
Hypera zoilus
Lixus iridis
Mononychus punctumalbum
Otiorhynchus sulcatus
Phyllobius sp.
Sitophilus oryzae
Tychius quinquepunctatus
 
Dasytidae   4
Danacaea sp.
Divales bipustulatus
Enicopus hirtus
Psilothrix viridicoerulea
 
Dermestidae   4
Anthrenus delicatus
Anthrenus sp. -
Anthrenus verbasci
Dermestes murinus
 
Drilidae  1
Drilus flavescens
Dynastidae   1
Oryctes nasicornis
 
Dytiscidae   1
Dytiscidae sp.
 
Elateridae   5
Adelocera murina
Ampedus sanguineus
Athous haemorrhoidalis
Lacon punctatus
Zorochros sp.
 
Geotrupide   3
Chelotrupes sp.
Geotrupes stercorarius
Trypocopris vernalis
Histeridae  1
Hister illigeri
 
Lampiridae   2
Lampyris sp.  larvae femmina
Lampyris sp.  lucciola adulta
 
Lycidae   1
Platycis minutus
 
Lucanidae   1
Lucanus cervus
 
Malachiidae   4
Attalus minimus
Malachius bipustulatus
Melyridae sp.
Hypebaeus flavicollis
Meloide   4
Meloe proscarabaeus
Meloide sp.
Mylabris variabilis
Zonitis flava
 
Melolonthidae   1
Melolontha melolontha
 
Mordellidae   1
Mordellide sp.
 
Mycteridae  1
Mycterus curculionoides
Oedemeridae   5
Chrysanthia viridissima
Oedemera flavipes
Oedemera nobilis
Oedemera podagrariae
Oedemera tristis
 
Omalisidae   1
Omalisus fontisbellaquaei
 
Pyrochroidae   2
Pyrochroa coccinea
Pyrochroa serraticornis
 
Rhynchitidae  2
Lasiorhynchites sp.
Rhynchites auratus
 
Rutelidae   2
Hoplia argentea
Mimela junii
 
Scaphidiidae   3
Anaspis sp.
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum
Scaphidium sp.
 
Scarabaeidae   2
Onthophagus sp.
Scarabaeidae sp.
 
Scolytidae   1
Ips sexdentatus
 
Silphidae   1
Ablattaria laevigata
Staphylinidae   8
Anotylus rugosus
Gauropterus fulgidus
Ocypus olens
Paederus riparius
Philonthus sp
Platydracus stercorarius
Tachyporus dispar
Tachyporus hypnorum
 
Tenebrionidae   6
Accanthopus velikensis
Blaps mucronata
Lagria hirta
Omophlus sp.
Tenebrio molitor
Tribolium castaneum
 
Vesperidae   1
Vesperus luridus